Latest news
  1. DERBY NIGHT….WITH THE BLUES
  2. “THE BLUE BIRDS FLY INTO TOWN”
  3. FAREWELL TO A FOOTBALL ICON- RIP BOBBY HOPE
  4. Golf Day
  5. Dr John Evans

Michigan Player List

Michigan Player List

#PlayerTeamPositionABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBSOLOBIPHRERBBSOHRB/THtGWtAVG
2Vernon WhalbergSeahawksPitcher000000000000000000-5 ft 10 in1220 lb0.000
10David SteadSeahawksRight field000000000000000000-7180.000
12Trey PenaSeahawksShortstop000000000000000000-4150.000
13Brian Pinkett-SmithSeahawksLeft field000000000000000000-331220.000
19Justin LeggattSeahawksCatcher000000000000000000-12313210.000
22Darrin BennSeahawksFirst base000000000000000000-111220.000
24Daniel FinnSeahawksPitcher000000000000000000-4314330.000
29Andrew CoxSeahawksSecond base000000000000000000-8190.000
37Colin EnzoSeahawksCenter field000000000000000000-231220.000
45Harry UnderwoodSeahawksThird base000000000000000000-231320.000
53Josh WoolleySeahawksShortstop000000000000000000-21230.000