Latest news
  1. Golf with a Former Player
  2. Coventry City post
  3. COMMUNITY THROSTLES
  4. WBA v Bournemouth
  5. OLD BAGGIES……………The Story

California Player List

California Player List

#PlayerTeamPositionABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBSOLOBIPHRERBBSOHRB/THtGWtAVG
1Brendon BatsonWest Bromwich Albion1978000000000000000000--0-0.000
2Cyril RegisWest Bromwich Albion1979000000000000000000--0-0.000
2Vernon WhalbergCardinalsPitcher10101030888888810162432404856-5 ft 10 in16220 lb1.000
3Tony BrownWest Bromwich Albion1978000000000000000000--0-0.000
10David SteadCardinalsRight field161616161816161616161624364048566472-71681.000
12Trey PenaCardinalsShortstop24242426242424242426428881488888-41651.000
13Brian Pinkett-SmithCardinalsLeft field3232323435232323232363216176024161616-3316221.000
19Justin LeggattCardinalsCatcher04044404040404084404024162416341624-123163210.000
22Darrin BennCardinalsFirst base484848484848485248484800000120-1116221.000
24Daniel FinnCardinalsPitcher5610256565656566056565600000014-43164331.000
29Andrew CoxCardinalsSecond base64646464686870864646464000000108-81691.000
37Colin EnzoSeahawksCenter field800600000000000600-2316220.000
45Harry UnderwoodCardinalsThird base8800000000000000000-2316320.000
53Josh WoolleyCardinalsShortstop0464000000000004000-216230.000