Latest news
  1. DERBY NIGHT….WITH THE BLUES
  2. “THE BLUE BIRDS FLY INTO TOWN”
  3. FAREWELL TO A FOOTBALL ICON- RIP BOBBY HOPE
  4. Golf Day
  5. Dr John Evans

Grizzlies

Michigan Player List

#PlayerTeamPositionABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBSOLOBIPHRERBBSOHRB/THtGWtAVG
2Vernon WhalbergSeahawksPitcher000000000000000000-5 ft 10 in1220 lb0.000
10David SteadSeahawksRight field000000000000000000-7180.000
12Trey PenaSeahawksShortstop000000000000000000-4150.000
13Brian Pinkett-SmithSeahawksLeft field000000000000000000-331220.000
19Justin LeggattSeahawksCatcher000000000000000000-12313210.000
22Darrin BennSeahawksFirst base000000000000000000-111220.000
24Daniel FinnSeahawksPitcher000000000000000000-4314330.000
29Andrew CoxSeahawksSecond base000000000000000000-8190.000
37Colin EnzoSeahawksCenter field000000000000000000-231220.000
45Harry UnderwoodSeahawksThird base000000000000000000-231320.000
53Josh WoolleySeahawksShortstop000000000000000000-21230.000

Premier League 2017

PosTeamWLPctGBHomeL10
1510.71400-0-05-1-1
2100.5001.51-0-11-0-1
3020.00030-2-00-2-0
3010.0002.50-1-00-1-0
3010.0002.50-1-00-1-0
3010.0002.50-1-00-1-0

Premier League 2018

PosTeamWLPctGBRSRADiffHomeRoadL10Strk
1520.62503019110-1-05-1-15-2-1L1
2100.50017611-0-10-0-01-0-1W1
2110.5001.568-20-1-01-0-01-1-0L1
4020.0002.517-60-2-00-0-00-2-0L2
4010.000224-20-1-00-0-00-1-0L1
4010.000235-20-1-00-0-00-1-0L1